Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 561

New Residential Projects in Sarsuna, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sarsuna? Housing.com offers 19+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Sarsuna. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Sarsuna. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sarsuna, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayak Sunshine (578 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
DTC Sojon (880 sq.ft)
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
Joka, Kolkata
Amantran (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Estella The Landmaark (1016 sq.ft)
₹53.85 L - 73.51 L
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
Elevate At Godrej Se7en (823 sq.ft)
₹52.55 L - 1.27 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2 (1251 sq.ft)
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
Salarpuria Meraki (1520 sq.ft)
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Seasonss (925 sq.ft)
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Joka, Kolkata
Solaris Joka (630 sq.ft)
₹28.75 L - 48.26 L
Joka, Kolkata
Apparent JB Garden (720 sq.ft)
₹3.75 L - 11.25 L
Joka, Kolkata
...Read more
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
1/19
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1d ago
EM
Exact Match
+ 5 more
1/36
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/45
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 4 more
1/37
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarsuna

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
2.47 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2.98 kmfrom
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3.32 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
3.33 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
S
Surehomz
1/33
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L - 33.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L - 41.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.45 L - 48.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RK
Realestate kolkata
+ 1 more
1/13
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.38 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹521.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
SM realtors
1/26
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹194.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
6d ago
SR
SM realtors
1/24
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹98,640
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹137.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
+ 2 more
1/28
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sarsuna

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
by Live In Space
2 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Garden
₹3.0 L - 9.01 L
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/27
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.6 L - 67.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.89 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹5.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹187.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/10
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/29
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prityrealty
1/27
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Joka, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
1/69
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L - 64.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/23
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage
Spring Nest
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala Chowrasta, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 48.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.63 L - 61.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/17
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SR
SM realtors
1/35
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarsuna, Kolkata

3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sarsuna, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
51.28 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Azure
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
23.58 L-53.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Colors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
43.61 L-63.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Symphony Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Sarsuna,Kolkata
61.0 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodil Waterfront
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
44.66 L-97.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Marigold
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
33.52 L-52.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharam Laxmi Hari Mohini Vihar
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
20.15 L-41.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eastern Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Sarsuna,Kolkata
45.15 L-52.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unico Ganapati Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sarsuna,Kolkata
21.03 L-21.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Saffron
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarsuna,Kolkata
22.9 L-36.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarsuna, Kolkata

3,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bagpota
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft