More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Flats for Sale in Behala Mauza, Maheshtala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Behala Mauza? Housing.com offers 70+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Behala Mauza. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Behala Mauza. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Behala Mauza, Maheshtala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Srijan Greenfield City (1056 sq.ft)
₹51.52 L - 64.55 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V (1056 sq.ft)
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (816 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1191 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more
A
A.R.Realtors
1/69
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L - 64.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maheshpuria Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Behala Mauza

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
3.73 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
4.42 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
4.44 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maheshpuria Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Greenfield City Comfort Phase VI
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Srijan Green Field City Classic Premium
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maheshpuria Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City Classic
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to KASTURI DAS MEMORIAL S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
MX
MAKAAN XPERT
1/29
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/32
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Gaggar
Owner
1/49
Resale
No Brokerage
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Greenfield City Comfort Phase VI
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Behala Mauza

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhasa Eco Village
₹2.5 L - 12.49 L
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Greenfield City Comfort Phase VI
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Greenfield City Comfort Phase VI
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 5.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGupta Brothers New ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MX
Makaan Xpert
1/29
Resale
Srijan Greenfield City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Behala Mauza, Kolkata

Parbangla
3,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dakghar
2,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal Para
3,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shyampur
2,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muchipara
4,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Behala Mauza, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyal Govindaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
1.01 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Darpan
2 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Tara Maa Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E Square Vasudha
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Sonar Tori
Property
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Chokherbali I
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Santi Lata Bhawan
3 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma 183 Ramkrishna Sarani
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Housing Complex
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalykes Kusum Nivas
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Behala Mauza, Kolkata

Gopalpur, Mahestola
3,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parui Mauza
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Benepukur