Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Ready to Move Properties in Chaksu, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sanjeevni Group
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 1.2 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 0.9 kmJod...+ More
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Hospital
RJ
Royal Jaipur Estates
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Vistarak Ayodhya Vistar
RERA
₹36.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 0.1 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 0.1 kmJod...+ More
SG
Sanjeevni Group
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.yd
958 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JR
Jaipur Royal Property
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dolphins International School - Chaksu- 1.2 kmGovernment Sub-District Hospital, Chaksu- 0.9 kmJodhpur Sweets Chaksu Chaksu,rajs...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
Khandelwal Property
1/3
New Booking
₹26.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Pritesh Khandelwal
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
S R Real Estate Jaipur
1/2
New Booking
₹5.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.89k/sq.yd
2241 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KR
Kanha Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Royal Jaipur Estates
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Navsaar Valley
RERA
₹37.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Keshav Gupta
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Hovika Aqua Vista Residences
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Hovika Aqua Vista Residences
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chaksu, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sindoor Vihar
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vistarak Ayodhya Vistar
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riyasat Serenity Residency
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsaar Valley
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashiyana Town
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesh Vihar 1st B Block
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
14.0 L-37.55 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunpool Swaran Nagri Vistar
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hightech Ayodhya Nagari
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
11.53 L-91.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Santosh Villa Ring Road
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream House The Highway Residency II
Residential Plots
Chaksu,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chaksu, Jaipur