Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

Ready to Move Properties in Satpur, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshay Shrikant Metkar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Aaditya Group
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGas Pipeline
Lendl Remedios
Owner
1/7
Resale
Nirman Nirmans Vrindavan Gardens
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGarden
Updated
2w ago
Alok Singh
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dawn Breakers High School- 0.7 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Mis...+ More
Nisha
Owner
1/2
Resale
Hruturaj Shree Krushna Heights Apartment
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Mrs Manaswita Sonawane
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rahul Pandit
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
Lalit Mahajan
Owner
Resale
Ashok Vastu Vihar
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dawn Breakers High School- 1.1 kmASG Eye Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 kmMuhurat Shopping...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
3.95 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
4.82 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
6.23 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Vishal Desale
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomKids Area
Deokate Laxman Maruti
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh Tagad
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Sai Samarth Sunshine Apartment
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
AMOD P PARANJPE
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
Dinanath R Chaudhari
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹29.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Choudhary Ji
Owner
Resale
Ro Houses
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Patil
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Ameya Mahadev Ranade
Owner
1/12
Resale
Nirman Nirmans Vrindavan Gardens
₹26.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarc...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Satpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Sunil Joshi
Owner
1/21
Resale
Nirman Nirmans Vrindavan Gardens
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Nikhil
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Sagar Ravikiran Andhare
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shilpa Anandvan
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
RL
Royals Land
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Satpur, Nashik

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildcon Nashik
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
RB
Rajendra Builders And Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SB
Shubham Build Care
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
CB
Crown Builders And Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satpur, Nashik

4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft