Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2017
GB
Gondwana Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gondwana Bhaskar 74

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
UH
Universal House
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal 11 Up Apartments

4 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
UH
Universal House
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal 46 West Avenue

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GC
Gurumurty Constructions Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurumurty Park Residency

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Kanchan Geet

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
4.11 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Orchid
3.98 kmfrom
₹95.0 L
Krishna Orchid
Krishna Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur
KB
Krishna Buildcon
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/5
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19k/sq.ftSizes: 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
EG
Elite Group Nagpur
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1081 - 1443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
MG
Metrocity Group
1/5
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dharampeth, Nagpur

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GB
Ganesh Builders Nagpur
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/26
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04k/sq.ftSizes: 1991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
OC
Oak Constructions Nagpur
1/2
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1455 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
KC
Kiran Constructions
1/9
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1597 sq.ft.
GC
Gurumurty Constructions Builders & Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
AP
Ashtavinayak Planners & Developers
1/7
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 28.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RI
RL Infrastructure
1/7
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AC
Ashish Constructions
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Laxminagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
PG
Pioneer Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/22
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mate Square, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DA
Dev Associates
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 916 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DD
Delta Developers
1/9
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 878 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh The Rhythm
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Palacio
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Infinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.95 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gondwana Bhaskar 74
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Binapani
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Kanchan Geet
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Meridian
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal 11 Up Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.66 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal 46 West Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Enclave
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur