More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5878

Flats for Sale in Gokulpeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gokulpeth? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gokulpeth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gokulpeth, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orchid Madhudatta (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Nagpur
Orchid Gokul Residences (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Dharampeth, Nagpur
Anjaneya Bliss (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1651 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
Aakar Crown (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur
Tulsi Sahaniwas (295 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Dabha, Nagpur
Agastya Vishal Classic (1400 sq.ft)
₹84.99 L
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Gokul Greens (1140 sq.ft)
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Maharshee Gurukrupa (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gokulpeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
4.86 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
5.32 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
3.06 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2d ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
4.3 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
7.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
7.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Gokulpeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
I
IDC Construction
1/5
7.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/41
12.44 km away
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Khapri Metro StationClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
11.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - 10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
10.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/23
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/11
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
11.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gokulpeth, Nagpur

10,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokulpeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Harihar Srihari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhyog Govindam
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Daulat Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Sai Visava Apartments
Property
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix Royal Residency
Property
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Sahniwas Apartment
Property
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gokulpeth, Nagpur

Dharampeth
3 people rated this locality
4.5
11,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality
4
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
11,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.14%
Rise in last 1 Year