Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Gokulpeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rrrealtors
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClose to Bajaj Nagar Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/19
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
Sugat Chandrikapure
Owner
1/50
11.54 km away
Resale
Mahindra Bloomdale Building 09
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Tramkesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.27 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2.6 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
5.3 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Regina
Owner
3.45 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Deepali Puri
Owner
1/3
5.78 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 7 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Akiranandan
1/15
4.57 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilationClose to Kadbi Square Metro Station
Swapnil Dhole
Owner
1/2
4.63 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakas...+ More
Abhijeet Faye
Owner
1/15
9.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sky Kasturi Nagar
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
SN
Sharad Nagpur
1/2
6.06 km away
Homes
RERA

1 BHK Independent Floor in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
Sujeet Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sai Ayodhya Dham Nagari, Duttawadi for Rs. 3000000
7.54 km away
Resale
Sai Ayodhya Dham Nagari
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimall...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gokulpeth, Nagpur

₹10,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gokulpeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Harihar Srihari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhyog Govindam
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
₹1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Daulat Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpeth,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gokulpeth, Nagpur

Dharampeth
3 people rated this locality
4.5
₹11,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹7,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality
4
₹12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft