Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shankar Nagar)

Regina
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHaldi...+ More
Vidula D
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
Swapnil Dhole
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
Trupti Sawalikar
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRadi...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Chirag
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Dheer
Owner
1/13
6.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Kk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 9000000
0.6 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Addvika Pasarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sadar for Rs. 11000000
3.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Jitendra Aaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sonegaon for Rs. 7000000
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 2....+ More
Naveen Menon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manish Nagar for Rs. 17000000
4.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
UCbro21 ChAnNeL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1188 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahal for Rs. 6500000
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 0.9 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

West Shankar Nagar
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Shankar Nagar
9,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R The View
4.5 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
4.6 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Digvijaya
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Murlidhar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
77.63 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Dattatrey Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gharkul Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Jairam Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
79.95 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Shashi Sharad Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
91.85 L-1.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
9,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality