More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6336

Flats for Sale in Laxminagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxminagar? Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxminagar. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Laxminagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxminagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Landmarks Orchid Poorva (2550 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (2040 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
5 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Laxminagar
3 BHK Flat (2040 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
...Read more
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RS
R S Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxminagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.94 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
5.21 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/2
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/10
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sachin Choudhary
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to VR Nagpur Mall
RP
Royal Properties Nagpur
1/19
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus StopLiftPower Backup
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Laxminagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
RS
R S Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
0.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RS
R S Homes
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to 8 Rasta Chowk Bus StopCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Laxminagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences Jivan Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxminagar,Nagpur
72.0 L-81.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Poorva
4 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
2.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Saphalya
3 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange City The Gemstone
3 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Shree Dattatraya Sahaniwas
4 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Ambrosia
3 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Mangesh The Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxminagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Anant Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Laxminagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Laxminagar, Nagpur

Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
9,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhav Nagar