More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasant Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasant Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vyankatesh City 4 Villa (636 sq.ft)
₹25.02 L - 30.01 L
Vasant Nagar, Nagpur
Vasant Vihar
Price on Request
Vasant Nagar, Nagpur
Shubham Towers (1075 sq.ft)
Vyankatesh Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Villa
₹25.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹30.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - 4.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
MV
Manoj Vasant Golawar
1/2

Property in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

Possession: Feb, 2023
SR
Shubham Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Towers

2 BHK Flat in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
DR
Dhoot Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhoot Belvedere

Property in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

Nearby Properties Around (Vasant Nagar)

MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
0.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
4.81 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
5.46 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
5.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Vasant Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Prshant
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar Junior College & Somalwar High School- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar M...+ More
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash N...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakas...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vyankatesh City 4 Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vasant Nagar,Nagpur
₹25.02 L-30.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Vihar
Property
Vasant Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Vasant Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhoot Belvedere
Property
Vasant Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
₹9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramdaspeth
1 people rated this locality
4.5
₹10,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
₹9,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹8,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹8,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹8,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹7,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft