Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vasant Nagar)

Sushant Kadam
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 1.9 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport South Metro Station- 3.1 kmR...+ More
PP
Prozone Palm
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SB
Saidham Builders And Developers
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khamla

1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
WP
Wonderland Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Sneh Nagar

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹7.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ft
GR
Geethanjali Realty
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Sneh Nagar

1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MG
Metrocity Group
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dharampeth

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2021
OC
Orange City Realities
1/9
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramdaspeth

1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
4319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasant Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Shubhangi Jagtap
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
Soniya Patel
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.93 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmSitabuldi Metro Station- 0.1 kmCenter Point Hotel- 0.1 km
Mr Morey
Owner
3.2 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The South Public School- 0.8 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Square Metro Station- 3.8 kmRa...+ More
PG
Pioneer Group
1/8
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Trimurti Nagar

1139 sq.ft Plot
₹56.95 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹69.8 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹86.15 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Manoj
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metr...+ More
Vijay
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shubham Thakur
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRadi...+ More
NP
Nagpur Property Deals
1/2
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manish Nagar

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/31
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Besa

1122 sq.ft Plot
₹35.08 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹38.19 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹41.18 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹42.32 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹45.38 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹48.88 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1693 sq.ft Plot
₹52.9 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹53.07 L
1729 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹54.42 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹56.24 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹56.35 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹58.18 L
3326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
3580 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
6706 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
6740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Mahalaxmi Realities Nagpur
1/2
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Besa

743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Vasant Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Marsland Builders Nagpur
1/4
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Besa

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Rajesh Walke
Owner
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
3385 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmRadis...+ More
GR
Geethanjali Realty
1/4
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Besa

1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vasant Nagar, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Kirtisagar Mauli Town 28
Residential Plots
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saidham Sai Nagri 12
Residential Plots
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suyog Nagar
Residential Plots
Suyog Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Narayana Radhika Vihar Madhuban 2
Residential Plots
Trimurti Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Forest Estate
Residential Plots
Samruddhi Mahamarg,Nagpur
44.01 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prateek Naidu Industrial Park 2
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Anil Hem Shanti Park
Residential Plots
Nildoh,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Devyani Nagari
Residential Plots
Parsodi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite Phase VIII
Residential Plots
Shankarpur,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LOK8 Brookside
Residential Plots
Kharsoli,Nagpur
49.29 L-85.25 L