Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1738

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ashok Bhagat
2.14 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmInstitution o...+ More
Updated
1w ago
L
Lokesh
1.59 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
13.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

944 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
12.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/3
12.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

853 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹13.56 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹29.32 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2910 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
10.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samarth Nagar East

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar Greens
6.29 kmfrom
₹36.65 L - 1.24 Cr
Gulmohar Greens
Lush Properties
Residential Plots Pipla, Nagpur
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Princelands Ayodhya Estate Anandam 6
6.66 kmfrom
₹42.18 L - 1.5 Cr
Princelands Ayodhya Estate Anandam 6
Princelands Developers
Residential Plots Gotal Pajri, Nagpur
PD
Princelands Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
6.98 kmfrom
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
6.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
12.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
9.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PD
Princelands Developers
1/11
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹42.83 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹44.86 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.55 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
5179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
7228 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/7
11.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1235 sq.ft Plot
₹21.61 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹26.3 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹26.56 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹28.47 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹28.67 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹37.81 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹39.29 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.82 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raju Purve
1/20
11.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.9 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/9
7.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹40.29 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹49.22 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹68.46 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa Pipla Road, Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
13.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
L
Lokesh
2.66 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.4 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Samarth Nagar East

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
by BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots
Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
9.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
10.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research I...+ More
BG
Balaji Group
1/8
8.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1240 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹41.77 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹43.61 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹55.62 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹77.5 L
5379 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/11
6.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

885 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹34.38 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹38.81 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹41.05 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹64.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.74k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/2
0.84 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmCo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Na...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
12.25 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AN
Anand Nirmale
+ 1 more
1/8
10.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹33.62 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.55 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.4 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/7
11.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹47.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹82 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹90.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹98.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Prashant Nagar
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft