Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1750

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Prashant Nagar, Samarth Nagar East, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ashok Bhagat
2.17 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmInstitution o...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Na...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
7.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
10.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
10.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prashant Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakeshore Oasis
3.87 kmfrom
₹64.53 L - 1.09 Cr
Lakeshore Oasis
Leverage Group
Residential Plots Besa, Nagpur
OD
Oasis developer
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar Greens
6.30 kmfrom
₹36.65 L - 1.24 Cr
Gulmohar Greens
Lush Properties
Residential Plots Pipla, Nagpur
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Princelands Ayodhya Estate Anandam 6
6.62 kmfrom
₹42.18 L - 1.5 Cr
Princelands Ayodhya Estate Anandam 6
Princelands Developers
Residential Plots Gotal Pajri, Nagpur
PD
Princelands Developers
Developer
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
11.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
13.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
10.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PD
Princelands Developers
1/8
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1029 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹44.2 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹45.21 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹61.63 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹69.09 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹71.4 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹73.51 L
2077 sq.ft Plot
₹85.14 L
2515 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
3670 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
L
Lokesh
1.51 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
13.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

944 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/14
7.97 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
11.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
L
Lokesh
2.63 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.4 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/4
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjj...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Prashant Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
by BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots
Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
12.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa Pipla Road, Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/4
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research I...+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/4
1.09 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.76 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AN
Anand Nirmale
1/9
12.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

1394 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹48.97 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹49.05 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹49.09 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L - 49.21 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹49.59 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
3260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
5532 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
5581 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
5971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
6066 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
6680 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
6772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/3
12.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

853 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹13.56 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹29.32 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2910 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SI
Saraswati Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Shubh Developers
1/11
11.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Princelands Developers
1/11
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹42.83 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹44.86 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.55 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
5179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
7228 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/2
0.91 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmCo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/3
3.33 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhas...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Prashant Nagar, Nagpur

7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Prashant Nagar, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Kirtisagar Mauli Town 28
Residential Plots
Samarth Nagar East,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saidham Sai Nagri 12
Residential Plots
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suyog Nagar
Residential Plots
Suyog Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dudharam Gajanan Nagari 2
Residential Plots
Omkar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anuj Nagri
Residential Plots
Fetri,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Forest Estate
Residential Plots
Samruddhi Mahamarg,Nagpur
44.01 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prateek Naidu Industrial Park 2
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LOK8 Brookside
Residential Plots
Kharsoli,Nagpur
49.29 L-85.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Crystal 35
Residential Plots
Wardha Road,Nagpur
42.35 L-1.16 Cr