Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R Sandesh Construction
1/20

4.5 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Digvijaya

4 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Shankar Nagar)

MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.03 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
5.87 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R The View
4.5 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
4.6 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Digvijaya
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Murlidhar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
77.63 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Jairam Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
79.95 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Suryasakshi
Property
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Dattatrey Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Mai Krupa Apartment
Property
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gharkul Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
9,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminagar