Ashok BhagatLocality Champion1/10Resale3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Nagpur ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft1850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift Updated 4w agoContact
Ashok BhagatLocality Champion1/12Resale3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Nagpur ₹1.79 CrAvg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Shankar Nagar Square Bus StopClose to VR Nagpur...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
MKMangesh KhanorkarRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Nagpur ₹2.9 CrAvg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro S...+ More Updated 1d agoContact
Devang Developers LLP1/343.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRIDDHI SIDDHI III RERA3 BHK Flat in London Street 3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
ABAgastya Builders And Developers1/54.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAgastya Vishal Classic 3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹84.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
360 Real Estate Ventures1/205.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKaavya Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹61 L3 BHK Flat₹61.36 L - 85.01 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Gandhi Builders & Developers1/55.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTulsi Sahaniwas RERAStudio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha Studio Apartment₹11 L - 11.75 L1 BHK Flat₹14.8 L - 19.61 LAvg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Golden Dream Homes1/226.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGolden Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa 2 BHK Flat₹52.78 L - 53.61 L3 BHK Flat₹66.69 L - 73.58 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Swami Builders And Developers1/326.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePyramid Amara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa 2 BHK Flat₹69 L - 70.51 L3 BHK Flat₹86.4 L - 91.45 LAvg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
VCVarad Constructions1/206.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVarad Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad 2 BHK Flat₹48.99 L - 50.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Jarry Profit1/246.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka 2 BHK Flat₹57.52 L - 62 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Aakar Constructions Group1/56.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAakar Crown 3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.1/196.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAarambh RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹50.86 L - 55.92 L3 BHK Flat₹72.14 L - 75.72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact