Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Dharampeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R S Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shankar Nagar Square Met...+ More
Amit N
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kulkarni MK Altamount
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Rajesh Chelani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivam Apartment, Dharampeth for Rs. 2700000
Resale
Shivam Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 1.1 kmHald...+ More
Updated
4w ago