0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Dharampeth, Nagpur under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Z
Zeromileproperty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/19
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharampeth

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
4.65 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
5.44 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.73 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Z
Zeromileproperty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Amit N
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kulkarni MK Altamount
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
A
AAA Group
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
RD
Ramnath Developers
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
PH
Pushkar Homes

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Dharampeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Dharampeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Rajesh Chelani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivam Apartment, Dharampeth for Rs. 2700000
Resale
Shivam Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 1.1 km ...+ More
HS
Happy Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Rise

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HC
Harbans Creations
Gallery Cover Pic of HBK Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharampeth, Nagpur

Khare Town
10,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dharampeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Le Grande Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Dharampeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of June The Legacy
4 BHK Apartment
Dharampeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AAA The Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Dharampeth,Nagpur
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jackpot 44 Nectar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dharampeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Gokul Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Dharampeth,Nagpur
2.55 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Rise
4 BHK Apartment
Dharampeth,Nagpur
2.81 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Vidisha Dreams
3 BHK Apartment
Dharampeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Kailash Crystel
3 BHK Apartment