Ashok BhagatLocality Champion1/12Resale3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Shankar Nagar Square Bus StopClose to VR Na...+ More Updated 1d agoContact
RRrrealtorsLocality Champion1/5New Booking3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupContact
ZeromilepropertyLocality Champion1/3New Booking3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft1715 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Amenities: LiftParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyContact
MKMangesh KhanorkarLocality Champion1/2New Booking3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft1663 sq.ftBuiltup area20th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantSmart HomeRainwater HarvestingHigh Tech Alarm Updated 2d agoContact
RRrrealtorsNew Booking3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft1688 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Shankar Nagar Square Bus StopPower BackupContact
MKMangesh KhanorkarNew Booking3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft2150 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupHigh Tech AlarmContact
Ashok Katekar1/2New Booking3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security Updated 3w agoContact
Ashok BhagatLocality Champion1/10Resale3 BHK Flat in East Shankar Nagar, Shankar Nagar ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft1850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftContact
Maharshee Builders Maharshee Shashi Sharad Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹91.84 L3 BHK Flat₹1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
Maharshee Builders Maharshee Jairam Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹79.95 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
Ashish ConstructionsAshish Prajakta Prabhakamal 3 BHK Flat in West Shankar Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
PrayagRequest ImagesPrayag Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Maharshee Builders Request ImagesMaharshee Dattatrey Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Maharshee Builders Request ImagesMaharshee Murlidhar Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹77.63 L3 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014Contact
Maharshee Builders Request ImagesMaharshee Gharkul Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014Contact
Maharshee Builders 1/71.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMaharshee Gurukrupa 3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Devang Developers LLP1/343.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRIDDHI SIDDHI III RERA3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
360 Real Estate Ventures1/205.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKaavya Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹61 L3 BHK Flat₹61.36 L - 85.01 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Golden Dream Homes1/226.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGolden Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹52.78 L - 53.61 L3 BHK Flat₹66.69 L - 73.58 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Jarry Profit1/246.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹57.52 L - 62 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Aakar Constructions Group1/56.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAakar Crown 3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.1/196.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAarambh RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹50.86 L - 55.92 L3 BHK Flat₹72.14 L - 75.72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
DBDRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd1/214.7 kms awayAtharva Sapphire RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹51 L - 51.11 L3 BHK Flat₹65.01 L - 70.34 LAvg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
MBM B Infra1/246.0 kms awayRoyal Empire RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹59.92 L - 63.75 L3 BHK Flat₹78.03 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
PTPyramid Tajshree Llp1/176.4 kms awayPyramid Gloria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹42 L3 BHK Flat₹48 L - 54.6 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Swami Builders And Developers1/326.4 kms awayPyramid Amara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹69 L - 70.51 L3 BHK Flat₹86.4 L - 91.45 LAvg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Oasis Infratech Developers1/166.6 kms awayPalazzo Royal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹59.29 L - 62.33 L3 BHK Flat₹75.99 L - 82.11 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Mahalaxmi Infra1/196.7 kms awayTattva Apas RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹53.55 L - 54.27 L2.5 BHK Flat₹67.72 L - 68.04 L3 BHK Flat₹73.35 L - 73.48 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
Concrete Developers1/110.9 km awayZero BrokerageShree Ram Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Sunil ShrivastavaOwner1/61.4 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Baji Prabhu Nagar, Ram Nagar ₹1.48 CrAvg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Nearby: Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 2.4 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ MoreContact
Landmarks Orchid Infra 1/61.5 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Madhudatta 3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PrshantOwner1/31.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dhantoli, Nagpur ₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Somalwar Junior College & Somalwar High School- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar M...+ MoreContact