Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in RS Puram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
S KISHORE KUMAR
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
MajestanRealty
1/10
Resale
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
MajestanRealty
1/7
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Jayakumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
PRJ Luxury Abode
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
AKASH KOTHARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1330 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RS Puram for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
Kaushalya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RS Puram for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around RS Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
4.26 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
5.44 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
6.53 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer