Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in RS Puram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/30
New Booking
South West Serenity
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around RS Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
4.26 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
6.67 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Vakaman Amber
Vakaman Developers India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Selvapuram South, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
DD
DAC Developers
+ 1 more
1/38
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in GN Mills, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
6.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage
RR Aram
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.27 km away
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/2
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2789 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.27 km away
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Home
1/15
4.11 km away
New Booking
Dhiya Sai Anandham
RERA
₹74.52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePool FacingPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/31
4.56 km away
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.27 km away
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.27 km away
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/30
4.56 km away
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/29
4.56 km away
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.27 km away
Resale
Alamo XS Real Turin
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/2
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/16
4.11 km away
New Booking
Dhiya Sai Anandham
RERA
₹74.52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in RS Puram, Coimbatore

Vincent Colony
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sukrawar Pettai
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthiyavan Nagar
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RS Puram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Aureus Identity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.22 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PRJ Luxury Abode
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Brindhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Rangas
2, 3 BHK Duplexes
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.36 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandran Sriram Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Foundation Alba
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.26 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mithila
3 BHK Apartment
Kelambakkam
 

Popular Locality for sale around RS Puram, Coimbatore

Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality