Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in SPD Block, Ajanta Park, Baghajatin, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (SPD Block)

PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/35
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around SPD Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.01 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.32 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/41
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 2 more
1/35
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
TN
Trustworthy Nirman Llp
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
6.4 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around SPD Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Starlink Realty
1/9
0.3 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/10
0.3 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around SPD Block, Kolkata

Block J
4,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bagha Jatin Pally
4,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tal Pukar
4,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kajipara
4,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around SPD Block, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Sajhbati X
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Punascha
2 BHK Apartment
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ignite Lila Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baghajatin,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
23.82 L-23.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Griho Aroma Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Bijoygarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jadavpur,Kolkata
82.45 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Kiran Apartment
Property
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Sri Sai Nilay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Golf Green,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayantika Apartment
Property
Naktala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Ananda
Property
Jadavpur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around SPD Block, Kolkata