Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Resale Houses in Ranchi District, Jharkhand

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleNatural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
A
Ankit
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
R
RECP
1/16
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI
Updated
5d ago
R
RECP
1/29
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
R
RECP
1/29
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationDay Care CenterVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
R
RECP
1/20
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiVastu CompliantClose to Ranchi Govt Bus Stand
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/21
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
R
RECP
1/29
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantDay Care Center
R
RECP
1/20
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Spring City MallClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
Sahil
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 0.1 kmRaj Darbar hotel and restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 0.1 km
Rishav Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
Asok Kumar Mukhopadhyay
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Roshan Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Anchal Lakra
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's school doranda- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0....+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE