Sponsored
₹90.0 L
2 BHK Apartment
Vontikoppal, Mysore
Avg. Price
₹6.79 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Mysore
Vontikoppal
Shanders Villa Grand
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Shanders Villa Grand Directions
By
Shanders Group
Vontikoppal, Mysore
1.6 Cr
₹5.82 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹79.43 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.82 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2750 sq.ft.
Size
Shanders Villa Grand Location Map
Locality Guide
for Vontikoppal, Mysore
Share
Vontikoppal is an locality in Mysore, Mysore District, Karnataka, India, 570002. Jayalakshmipuram (1.48 Km), Brindavan Extension (2.32 Km), Vijayanagar (2.89 Km), Chamrajpura (3.22...
Flats in Jayalakshmipuram
Flats in Gokulam 3rd Stage
Flats in Vijayanagar 1st Stage