Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Shanti Enclave

By Om Narayan Construction
Khajpura, Patna, Patna
Become the first to Rate
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Price on request
Avg. Price
700 - 1250 sq.ft
Ashiana More Bus Stop
1 min
(0.6 km)

Project Units
0
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
700 - 1250 sq.ft.
Avg. Price
Price on request
Configurations
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Share
Save
Ask For Details

About Shanti Enclave

Shanti Enclave Apartment is a residential project in Rukanpura, Patna. Shanti Enclave Apartment is located in Saubhagya Sharma Path, Near Sarvottam Enterprise Store, Rukanpura. The project is developed by Om Narayan Construction.

Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Shanti Enclave Apartment.

Located close to prominent suburbs of Patna, the area of Rukanpura has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance.

Show More About Project

Shanti Enclave Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 1 BHK Apartment
  • 2 BHK Apartment
  • 3 BHK Apartment
  • 700 sq.ft
Price on Request
Super Builtup Area
700 sq.ft
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Shanti Enclave

Locality Guide
for Bailey Road, Patna

Share
Bailey Road is an locality in Patna, Patna District, Bihar, India. Saran, Patna are the nearby cities to Bailey Road. Read More
Rukanpura, Patna
1 BHK Apartment
630sq.ft
Sunrise Ashoka Complex Project Images
RERA
₹53.55 L
₹8.5k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Oct 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Gulabi Mega City Apartment
Danapur, Patna
1 BHK Apartment
614sq.ft
Gulabi Mega City Apartment Project Images
RERA
₹38.07 L
₹6.2k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
May 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail
GBN Kusum Raj Residency
Danapur, Patna
1 BHK Apartment
587sq.ft
GBN Kusum Raj Residency Project Images
RERA
₹30.52 L
₹5.2k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Shanti Enclave

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Shanti Enclave?

Hospitals such as Paras HMRI Patna, Vedanta Centre For Ophthalmic Sciences, Jyoti Punj Hospital are located close to Shanti Enclave, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

Who is the builder of the project?

Shanti Enclave is developed by Om Narayan Construction.

What is the possession status of Shanti Enclave?

The possession status of Shanti Enclave is Ready to Move.

What are the property types offered by Builder?

The builder, Om Narayan Construction, offers a variety of configurations in Shanti Enclave, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK. Currently, there are 1 unit(s) of 1 BHK, 1 unit(s) of 2 BHK and 1 unit(s) of 3 BHK flats listed on Housing.com.

What are the popular landmarks nearby Shanti Enclave?

Popular landmarks near Shanti Enclave in Bailey Road, Patna include well known schools such as St. Michael's High School, Patna, D A V Public School, hospitals such as Paras HMRI Patna, Vedanta Centre For Ophthalmic Sciences and shopping centers such as P&M Mall, Vasundhara Metro Mall, making the locality an extremely convenient place for residents. Click to view all landmarks near Shanti Enclave.