More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2605

Flats for Sale in Maner, Bailey Road, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maner? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maner. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Maner. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maner, Bailey Road, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹87.48 L
Jalalpur, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Ram Nagari, Rukanpura
Sunrise Ashoka Complex (630 sq.ft)
₹53.55 L - 1.43 Cr
Rukanpura, Patna
Lalmati Damas Palace (1201 sq.ft)
₹72.06 L - 99.48 L
Dhanaut, Patna
Keshwar Enclave (1240 sq.ft)
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kautilya Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹93.96 L
Murlichack
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹79.75 L
Dhanaut, Patna
Sunrise Rupaspur City (1075 sq.ft)
₹92.45 L - 1.54 Cr
Rukanpura, Patna
...Read more
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
PV
Prop Ventures
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
6d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4w ago
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/7
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹94.66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ashiana Nagar Bus ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
5.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
1.69 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/6
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
0.78 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
1.96 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
UE
Umrawat Engicon Private Limited
1/10
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
4d ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
1.69 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mal...+ More
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmGhoomar Tr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
0.78 km away
New Booking
Lalmati Damas Palace
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/6
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹73.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Maner, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Urmila Vamika Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bailey Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urmila Vamika Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rukanpura,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Astara Urbana
3 BHK Apartment
Rukanpura,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srisatya Malti Maheshwari Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanaut,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gupta Maa Sharde Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Structoarch Darshan
Property
Rukanpura,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumitra Lilawati Villa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanaut,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagrata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanaut,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Siddhartha Enclave
Property
Mustafapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Sadan
Property
Danapur,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maner, Patna

Dhanaut
5,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajpura
1 people rated this locality
5
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samanpura
6,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukanpura
48 people rated this locality
4.82
6,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sheikhpura
1 people rated this locality