Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Pushpkunj, Maninagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
NJ
Nexrise Joy LLP
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Pushpkunj)

AR
Adani Realty
1/38
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pushpkunj

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
5.61 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
5.65 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
3.29 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
5.30 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PI
Propus Infracon
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vastral, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2763 - 3708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
JB
Jalaram Buildcon
1/8
0.2 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1064 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shyam Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AD
Aman Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shah-E-Alam Roja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 582 - 834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Rajendra Housing Corporation
1/9
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.15 L - 61.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 505 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Serenity Buildcon
1/13
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DC
Dev Construction Co
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 937 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LI
Lakshya Infrastructures
1/7
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
OI
Om Infrastructure
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27k/sq.ftSizes: 944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Sakar Infrastructure
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhagirath Group
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shreeji Corporation
1/10
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1646 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pushpkunj, Ahmedabad

Iswarnagar Society
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandralok Society
5,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daxini Society
1 people rated this locality
5
6,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Mangalam Society
5,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhadwatnagar
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pushpkunj, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jalaram Paarijat Harmony
3.5 BHK Apartment
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Legacy
Property
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexrise Kalash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident By Bhakti Pushkar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maninagar,Ahmedabad
65.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohammedi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chhipakuva,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Prerna Enclave