Saved
Last updated: Mar 11, 2026

Unitac Sanam

By Unitac Builders
Chottanikkara, Thripunithura, Kochi, Kochi
Become the first to Rate
82.5 L - 1.63 Cr₹5.5 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
No Property Images Available
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1500 - 2966 sq.ft
Property Location
Chottanikkara, Thripunithura, Kochi, Kochi
Around This Project
School
Global Public School
Bus Stand
Chottanikkara Hospital Bus Stop
1 min
(0.4 km)
Hospital
Ennakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara
2 mins
(1.2 km)
Restaurant
Annapoorna Tiffin House
View more on Maps

Unitac Sanam Overview

Project Units
34
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
2 Acres
Sizes
1500 - 2966 sq.ft.
Project Size
34 units
Launch Date
Dec, 2012
Avg. Price
5.5 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Share
Save
Ask For Details

About Unitac Sanam

Unitac Sanam is a premium housing project at Kanayannur in Kanayannur. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. 
Show More About Project

Unitac Sanam Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 3 BHK Villa
    82.5 L - 1.63 Cr
  • 3.5 BHK Villa
    1.33 Cr
  • 1500 sq.ft
  • 1640 sq.ft
  • 1650 sq.ft
  • 1665 sq.ft
  • 1795 sq.ft
₹ 82.5 L
Builtup Area
1500 sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?