Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 425 of 425

New Residential Projects in New Delhi - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in New Delhi? Housing.com offers 1574+ Ready to Move, 25+ Under Construction and 519+ Resale Projects in New Delhi. Choose from 820+ new & upcoming projects in New Delhi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in New Delhi - Page 15 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Krishna Builders Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
Arya Affordable Homes (400 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 55.0 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Royal The Residency (520 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 69.99 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Shri Krishna Homes (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
Royal Luxury Home (810 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hastsal, New Delhi
Royal Luxury Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L - 63.33 L
Dwarka Mor, New Delhi
Dawar Homes (750 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 2.0 Cr
Rohini Sector 28, New Delhi
Arya The Residency (650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 90.0 L
Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi
Arya Luxury Floors Rana Ji Enclave (450 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 65.0 L
Najafgarh, New Delhi
Arya Luxury Floors (450 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 90.0 L
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
...Read more
SK
SHREE KRISHNA REALTECH
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹70 L - 95 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
6 BHK Builder Floor
₹4 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K - 15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L - 26 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RC
Royal City Developer
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 59.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹50 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
S
Siddharth
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
R
RCD
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Hastsal, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RC
Royal City Developer
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Dwarka Mor, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹37.5 L - 45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.5 L - 63.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dawar Builders
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Builder Floors in Rohini Sector 28, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹64 L - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.38 Cr
6 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - 9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 15 Dwarka, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 80 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Najafgarh, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹35 L - 38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K - ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
ARYA HOMES AND BUILDER
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Uttam Nagar, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L - 56 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - 11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
FA
Fairdeal Associates
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 40 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 65 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹70 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gupta Properties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Ashok Vihar, New Delhi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.75 Cr - 7.5 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹8 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K - 25.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Sai Builders Homes
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sai Luxurious Floors
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹72.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties & Builder
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Sai Luxurious Floors
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builder Floors ll by G3 Buildtech
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
G3 Luxurious Floors by G3 Buildtech
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rahul Sharma
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
G3 Builder Floor 1 by G3 Buildtech
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
PM
PROPERTY MART
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Property Mart Luxury Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Saarthi Properties & Builders
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Saarthi Affordable Homes by Saarthi Builders
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Uttam Nagar West Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dawar Builders
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Dawar Builders Floors
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA REALTECH
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Shree Krishna Luxurious Floors
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Rithala Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
GP
Get Properties
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
DLF One Midtown
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.9k/sq.ft
2301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
15
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhaya Urbanity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aya Nagar,New Delhi
1.38 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Tathastu
3 BHK Apartment
Asola,New Delhi
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej South Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Okhla Industrial Area,New Delhi
1.96 Cr-9.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gem Luxury Floors Ghitorni
3 BHK Builder Floor
Ghitorni,New Delhi
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garur Golf Island
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19 Dwarka,New Delhi
6.86 Cr-8.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Camelot
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 17 Dwarka,New Delhi
8.26 Cr-8.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shakurpur,New Delhi
3.94 Cr-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Kailasaa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kirti Nagar,New Delhi
13.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midha 3 Side Corner Park Facing
3 BHK Builder Floor
Mukherjee Nagar,New Delhi
3.65 Cr-3.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in New Delhi

Vasant Kunj
32 people rated this locality
4.59
20,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paschim Vihar
134 people rated this locality
4.71
18,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhattarpur
132 people rated this locality
4.66
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3 Rohini
18 people rated this locality
4.31
14,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2 Rohini
2 people rated this locality
5
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1 Rohini
1 people rated this locality