More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

Flats for Sale in Dhanbad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanbad? Housing.com offers 144+ Flats & 28+ Houses/Villas. Search from 105+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanbad. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 105+ Resale Projects and 95+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhanbad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanbad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ashok Nagar Sector-2, Dhanbad
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹64.51 L
Koyla Nagar, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Saraidhella, Dhanbad
4 BHK Flat (1699 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Saraidhella, Dhanbad
Residential Plot (692 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Pandey Muhalla, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1016 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
4 BHK Villa (1914 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Nawadih, Dhanbad
3 BHK Duplex (1550 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Pandey Muhalla, Dhanbad
9 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Nawadih, Dhanbad
...Read more
Ashiyana Township
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Koyla Nagar for Rs. 6451000
Resale
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/12
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD
Prakash Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1699 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saraidhella for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KARAN KUMAR
Owner
692 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pandey Muhalla, Dhanbad
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEW...+ More
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Vineet
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Premsay Hello143
1/25
New Booking
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Premsay Hello143
1/6
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Manish
Owner
1/8
Resale
Smart City
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.6 kmJunior Kuppanna Restaur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Biswanath
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Nimisha Singh
Owner
1/25
Resale
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
10464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 k...+ More
Premsay Hello143
1/4
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dhanbad Public SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Ashok Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1252 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jharudih for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 1.2 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1.4 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCIT...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rupesh Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jharudih for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vicky Verma
Owner
2175 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmala School Govindpur- 3.7 kmASG Eye Hospital- 3.1 kmParklane Resort- 1.7 kmOzone Galleria Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Aakash Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalakusuma for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic Surgeon- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 km...+ More
Vineet
Owner
1/16
Resale
Eighteen Estate
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Mrs Savita Prasad
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLERS)...+ More
Bijender Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Manorama Meadows
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.6 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 k...+ More
Prasenjit Mandal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Anish Anand
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Subodh Kumar Maiti
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Premsay Hello143
1/13
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhanbad, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale in Dhanbad, Dhanbad

Gobindpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nawadih
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahayogi Nagar Sector II
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murli Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalakusuma
1 people rated this locality
5
3,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakya Nagar
3,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar Sector-2
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunj Vihar
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft