Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Rayasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2153 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Rainbow Drive, Chikkakannalli
4 BHK Flat (1922 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Janatha Colony, Chikkanagamangala
Keya The Urban Forest (1351 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
DS Sahara Grand (1132 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chikkanagamangala, Bengaluru
Ahad Euphoria (521 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Purva Silversky (1864 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
SNN Raj Greenbay (630 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Electronic City, Bangalore
Sobha Altair (1894 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Parth Atmosphere (1128 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Harlur, Bengaluru
Adarsh Welkin Park (1250 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Surya Mandapati
Owner
1/52
4.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
1.83 km away
New Booking
DS Sahara Grand
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pro Prime Realtor
1/22
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chikkanagamangala, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 75.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.28 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
5d ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 6 more
1/34
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
3w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/42
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.38 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3.19 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
3.73 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/16
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr - 4.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeSource
1/39
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kodathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/23
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/27
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.86k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
3.04 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/37
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
6d ago
BT
Bricks To Home
1/16
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harlur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
I
Individual
1/16
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Pavilion
₹2.22 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Sobha Royal Pavilion
by Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SE
SNN Estates
+ 2 more
1/18
4.62 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/13
2.46 km away
New Booking
Lodha Haven Phase 2
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.02k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
ER
Everest realty
1/41
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
3.78 km away
Resale
63 DEGREE EAST
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
4.06 km away
Resale
SNN Raj Etternia
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
5.01 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Naganathapura
9,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankarappa Layout, Konappana Agrahara
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silicon Town
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Aaeesha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
37.27 L-64.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
76.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddartha Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
96.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shell Sapphire