Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Chandmari, 79 Tilla, Agartala

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandmari)

Deep Sengupta
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindi Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.4 kmAgartala City Centre- 0....+ More
Prasenjit Jeet
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 0.1 km
Sanat Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1728 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in 79 Tilla for Rs. 5000000
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Mission School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 0.1 k...+ More
Sanat Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in 79 Tilla for Rs. 5000000
2.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Mission School- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 3.5 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 0.1 k...+ More
Mithun Debnath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Reshambagan for Rs. 35000000
2.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Girls' School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaleswar for Rs. 5700000
3.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamini Kumar Singha Memorial H.S. School- 1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmAgartala City C...+ More
Bishnusarkar3122*
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 40700000
4.3 kms away
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Sabeerkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 12000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nutan Nagar for Rs. 27000000
4.4 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 4.9 kmRadhanagar Motor Stand- 0.1 kmDurga Chowmuhani Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Suman Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Battala for Rs. 7200000
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Netaji Subhas Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Agartala- 0.1 kmMOMOS N MORE- 0.1 kmAgartala City Centre- 1.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Chandmari, Agartala

79 Tilla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indranagar
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barjala
3,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunjaban
3,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reshambagan
1 people rated this locality
5
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durjaynagar
5,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Nagar
41,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhupur
6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.19%
Rise in last 1 Year