0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 290

House for Sale in Foundry Nagar, Agra under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
11.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
11.94 km away
New Booking
₹41.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
9.19 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
N
Nobelman
11.33 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/10
11.53 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
3d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
13.75 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
9.71 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/18
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
8.01 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/12
10.97 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/12
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/10
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Ashok Cosmos Mall
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
9.7 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago
N
Nobelman
10.97 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/15
9.19 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
11.53 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
13.19 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/4
13.38 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/37
13.44 km away
New Booking
Deeksha KCR Town
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
13.06 km away
Resale
Anna Sumanglam Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
10.97 km away
New Booking
₹38.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/8
13.38 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/9
14.16 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
N
Nobelman
1/14
11.77 km away
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
HY
HUNDRED YARD PROPERTY AGRA
1/4
14.16 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/4
10.18 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
11.53 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
7.63 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
N
Nobelman
1/5
8.67 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
3168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Foundry Nagar, Agra

Shobha Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeev Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Foundry Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Foundry Nagar, Agra

Nagla
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalindi Vihar
7,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trans Yamuna Colony
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Bagh
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Nagar
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nai Ki Sarai
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aram Bagh
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nunihai
2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft