Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

House for sale without brokerage in Foundry Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Foundry Nagar)

Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Gaurav Jain
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Foundry Nagar, Agra

Shobha Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeev Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Foundry Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Foundry Nagar, Agra

Nagla
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalindi Vihar
7,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trans Yamuna Colony
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Bagh
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Nagar
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nai Ki Sarai
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nunihai
2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aram Bagh
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naraich
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Fall in last 1 Year