More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Garhi Devri, Agra - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garhi Devri? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Garhi Devri)

AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2.4 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTa...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 1.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.7...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RESURGENT
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Bharat Hospital- 2.2 kmTaj Mahal Me...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmM...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 6.7 kmM...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.