Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 272

2 BHK for sale in Mayapura, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mayapura? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mayapura, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Chamrauli, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kalal Kheria, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Budhera, Agra
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Taj Nagari Phase 1, Tajganj
2 BHK Villa (720 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Kundol
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (780 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Kundol
2 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
...Read more
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/17
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallClose to Colonel's Brightland Public SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/25
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/16
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/17
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TDI Mall
Updated
2d ago
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Op O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
7.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/6
7.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
J
JPN
1/16
2.62 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/6
7.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The International School AgraChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClub House
N
Nobelman
3.92 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/14
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/6
12.32 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
8.53 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
11.15 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/14
3.92 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Paradise
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/7
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
5.2 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/32
3.45 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/12
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/32
3.34 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/16
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
8.88 km away
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
7.38 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/12
13.4 km away
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mayapura, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in TDI City
Residential Plots
Mayapura,Agra
40.21 L-80.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Housing Sankriti
1 BHK Apartment
Mayapura,Agra
19.95 L-19.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Samarth Luxury
3 BHK Apartment
Mayapura,Agra
37.13 L-37.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gambhir Pratham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mayapura,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mayapura, Agra

Kalal Kheria
4,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budhera
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakavali
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taj Nagri Phase 2
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamrauli
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tora
5,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagda
3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basai
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundol
4,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft