More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1259

Flats for Sale in Bagda, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bagda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bagda, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shamsabad, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sewla Jatt, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Baroli Ahir, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Village Rajrai, Agra
2.5 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Shamsabad, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Baroli Ahir, Agra
Residential Plot (166 sq.mt)
₹45.0 L
Kehari, Agra
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
2.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
N
Nobelman
2.2 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/11
5.53 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/11
2.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingGated Community
N
Nobelman
1.07 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/24
2 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Habitat
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/7
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/8
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Andrews School Agra- 1.5 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.3 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.6 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/11
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/2
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹41.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/13
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/9
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
1.98 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
2.08 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Vatika
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/25
1.76 km away
New Booking
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/15
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
2.68 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingGated Community
J
JPN
1/9
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 1.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
J
JPN
1/4
2.35 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to TDI Mall
Updated
3w ago
AG
Ahinsa Grand Green Valley
1/36
12.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dauki, Agra

144 sq.yd Plot
₹22.35 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹23.95 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹25.83 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹26.35 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹26.69 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹27.78 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24.02 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
13.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bagda, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Kreative Blue Square Homes
Residential Plots
Bagda,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagda, Agra

Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamsabad
1 people rated this locality
5
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%