Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bagda, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Anil Kumar
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bagda, Agra
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.4 kmMcDon...+ More