Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 412

Resale properties in Poiya, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Lokesh Tiwaari
Owner
1/6
13.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
11.68 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Op O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mukund Maheshwari
Owner
1/25
4.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Nobelman
14.03 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
7.63 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
6355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Lotus Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
5.1 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
9.91 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Arpit
Owner
1/23
5.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/4
11.15 km away
Resale
Om Shree Complex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/20
4.42 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
4.42 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
12.64 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/12
7.58 km away
Resale
Nalanda Pride
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsh...+ More
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
7.63 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mankameshwar Metro StationClose to Sant Ram Krishna Ka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Nobelman
1/6
12.64 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
J
JPN
1/2
13.44 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/17
14.12 km away
Resale
Ansal Emerald Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
14 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Agra Public Residential School- 0.6 kmMoolchand Medcity- 10.3 kmHotel Madhu Resorts- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
J
JPN
1/9
13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
J
JPN
1/15
13.61 km away
Resale
Bibhab Grande Phase 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TDI MallClose to Taj East Gate Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/16
13.44 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
10.43 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
1/4
12.28 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/4
11.9 km away
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
320 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/14
12.84 km away
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
11.64 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Simpkins School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
12.64 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
11.64 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
3168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Poiya, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Shakti Residency
Property
Poiya,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Poiya, Agra

Khaspur Mustkil
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar Khandauli
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nai Ki Sarai
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khaspur
2,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tedi Baghia
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bahrampur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mundi Jahangirpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pura Govardhan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Agra

Sikandra-Bodla Road
4,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft