Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Prerna Manglam Aadhar

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Looking for Apartment in Civil Lines, Agra?. Prerna Manglam Aadhar is a project by Prerna. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prerna Manglam Aadhar is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 242 units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1005.0 - 1760.0 sq.ft.. Prerna Manglam Aadhar is located in F-1, First Floor, Narain Tower, Sanjay Place, Civil Lines, Agra. Prerna Manglam Aadhar was launched in July 2011.Prerna Manglam Aadhar offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Prerna Manglam Aadhar are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is UPRERAPRJ13963.Prerna Manglam Aadhar is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Civil Lines is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Anuruddh Rai
Owner
1/12
Resale
Prerna Manglam Aadhar
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed