More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1510

Flats for Sale in Moti Katra, Mantola, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moti Katra? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moti Katra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moti Katra, Mantola, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
3 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
GR Signature (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Mohammadpur, Agra
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sanjay Place, Civil Lines
6 BHK Independent House (6355 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Civil Lines, Agra
...Read more
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/4
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/15
2.42 km away
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
8.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.44 km away
New Booking
Kailash Tower
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
1.61 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
6355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Lotus Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
5d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.61 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mankameshwar Metro StationClose to Sant Ram Krishna Ka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
8.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
7.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/8
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AB
Adinath Builders
1/9
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmShree Ram Poori Wale- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AB
Adinath Builders
1/9
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
8.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/23
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 6.7 kmMama ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
9.63 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
8.09 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
8.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby CentreClo...+ More
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
8.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Pathauli Village, Agra

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
11.68 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Moti Katra, Agra

3,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Moti Katra, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Naarayan Avenue
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature