More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Trans Yamuna Colony Phase 2, Agra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Trans Yamuna Colony Phase 2? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Trans Yamuna Colony Phase 2. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Trans Yamuna Colony Phase 2)

Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
5.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Vineeta Verma
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
KB
Krishna Bhu Vikas Llp
1/6
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulab Nagar, Agra

85 sq.yd Plot
₹18.84 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹27.71 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹32.55 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.9 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹39.1 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.57 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.62 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹43.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹44.46 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹49.71 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹50.47 L
236 sq.yd Plot
₹52.08 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹53.28 L
253 sq.yd Plot
₹55.65 L
269 sq.yd Plot
₹59.19 L
562 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
682 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
SACHIN PANDEY
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDo...+ More
Pradeep Mittal
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Kvijay3048*
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Neeraj Gupta
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Devashish Chauhan
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devi Dayal
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Aman Soni
Owner
1/17
3.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Anish Jadon
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
AJAY AGARWAL
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ishaan
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/3
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kuberpur, Agra

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹22.14 L
1881 sq.ft Plot
₹30.25 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
4518 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Akash
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Mayank Gupta
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Trans Yamuna Colony Phase 2, Agra

Sahadra
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Trans Yamuna Colony Phase 2, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
 
 
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nipun Krishna Royale
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Pitambara Paradise
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Trans Yamuna Colony Phase 2, Agra

Kalindi Vihar
7,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trans Yamuna Colony
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Nagar