More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4313

Flats for Sale in Anand Vihar, Tragad, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Vihar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anand Vihar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Anand Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Vihar, Tragad, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Anand Vihar, Tragad
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Anand Vihar, Tragad
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Anand Vihar, Tragad
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Anand Vihar, Tragad
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Anand Vihar, Tragad
Times Sharan (1593 sq.yd)
₹54.0 L
Tragad, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Rajshree Regalia (2367 sq.yd)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Gota, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Tragad, Ahmedabad
Skypark by Parmeshwar (1539 sq.yd)
₹55.0 L - 60.25 L
Tragad, Ahmedabad
...Read more
JS
Jay Swaminarayan Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Shree Sharan Sanidhya Royal
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JS
Jay Swaminarayan Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shivanta Rigel
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MT
Mahesh Thakor
1/13
Resale
B Anand Square
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Godrej Garden City Bus StopClose to Railway Station
RR
Rudra Real Estate
1/9
Resale
B Anand Crystal
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Mayur
Owner
1/27
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
B Anand Square
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
RE
REAL ESTATE GROUP
1/11
0.3 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Tragad, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3d ago
Hardik Prajapati
Owner
1/10
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Empiirean
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.72 Cr
The Empiirean
Ascent Sky Infracon Llp
4, 5 BHK Flats Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekant
2.89 kmfrom
₹98.71 L
Ekant
Sparsh Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo The Opus And Aatmantan
2.97 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Aristo The Opus And Aatmantan
Aristo Lifespaces LLP
4 BHK Flat Gota, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2027
RB
Ramesh Bhai (JK)
Locality Champion
1/19
0.83 km away
Resale
Karma Ananya Allium
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in AhmedabadLi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/19
0.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Tragad, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹32.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
TP
The Propking Realty [ Project ]
1/14
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tragad, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L - 65.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TP
The Propking Realty [ Project ]
1/28
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tragad, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
TP
The Propking Realty [ Project ]
1/35
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
The Propking Realty [ Project ]
+ 1 more
1/24
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹76.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
Dharti Infracon
+ 1 more
1/34
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 87.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹43.04 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
VS
Vikas Shah
Locality Champion
1/2
2.16 km away
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeci...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propflix Realty
1/32
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Signor Skyline
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
SB
SAMKARA BUILDCON LLP
+ 2 more
1/18
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L - 56.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.68 L - 63.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/14
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L - 82.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Satya Sankalp Group
1/37
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage
The Q
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AR
Ananta Royal Project LLP
1/9
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹67.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Realty Gateway
1/20
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tragad, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹72.3 L - 74.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.22 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
GE
Giriraj Enterprise LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
0.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Y
YES2BROKER
1/24
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹74.58 L - 80.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NR
NM REALTY
1/16
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.67 K - 77.78 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
RR
R R Solution
+ 1 more
1/18
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DP
Dwarkesh Property Experts
Locality Champion
1/48
0.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Dutt Avalon
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/36
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 66 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.23 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/22
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Vihar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Rigel
3 BHK Apartment
Tragad,Ahmedabad
68.42 L-68.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Empiirean
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
2.34 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Parmeshwar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpur,Ahmedabad
57.62 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo Anandam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Near Nirma University On SG Highway,Ahmedabad
84.53 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashvat Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishno Devi Circle,Ahmedabad
69.7 L-69.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpan Status Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatpur,Ahmedabad
74.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikshapatri Sky View
3 BHK Apartment
Tragad,Ahmedabad
1.03 Cr-1.21 Cr