Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Badrabad, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Badrabad? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Badrabad. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Badrabad, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Masons Apaar Dream Homes (510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badrabad, Ahmedabad
...Read more
MI
Masons Infra
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badrabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Badrabad)

SR
SA Realtors
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DD
Devbhoomi Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1.5 BHK Duplex in Sarkhej

1.5 BHK Duplex
₹29.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftSizes: 622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MB
Meghreji Buildcon
1/17
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sarkhej

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 666 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Al Hamd Devlopers Ahmedabad
1/5
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sarkhej

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 579 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Signature Group
1/15
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ujala Circle

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 305 - 480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Signature Group
1/15
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ujala Circle

1 BHK Flat
₹36.14 L - 44.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.76 L - 53.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 341 - 658 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AI
ARP Infracon
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Row Houses in Sarkhej

2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 519 - 691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badrabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Ombre
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.36 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Rashmi Ombre
Rashmi Engicon
3, 4 BHK Flats Shantipura, Ahmedabad
UR
Urban Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Gold
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Goyal Orchid Gold
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Shela, Ahmedabad
HE
Heer Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of HR Eliseo
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.61 Cr
HR Eliseo
HR Group Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat,Duplex Shela, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
6.61 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
SD
Shivam Developers Ahmedabad City
1/9
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sarkhej

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 661 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AP
Ayman Projects
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ujala Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹47.28 L - 49.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Statista Infra Developers Llp
1/12
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ujala Circle

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 268 - 881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TI
Tathya Infraspace
1/5
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ujala Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
TI
Tathya Infraspace
1/5
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ujala Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SD
Shlok Developers
1/9
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ujala Circle

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 439 - 617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DD
Devbhoomi Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sarkhej

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GR
Galaxy Real Estate Developers Guj Private Limited
1/12
2.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sanathal

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2882 - 4510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MD
Mominsara developers
1/10
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ujala Circle

2 BHK Flat
₹17.62 L - 17.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.56 L - 22.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 503 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SC
Shivam Corporation
1/13
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ujala Circle

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftSizes: 684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AM
Ak Mithaiwala Infra Llp
1/18
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sarkhej

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sunbuildcon Projects Llp
1/31
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarkhej

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 538 - 760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BR
Best Realty Ahmedabad
1/7
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sarkhej

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 704 - 705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Badrabad, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Masons Apaar Dream Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badrabad,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Badrabad, Ahmedabad

Ujala Circle
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanathal
2 people rated this locality
5
9,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarkhej
5 people rated this locality
4.8
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shantipura
1 people rated this locality
5
8,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Visalpur
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
2,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moraiya
3,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shela
76 people rated this locality
4.64
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.63
7,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Rise in last 1 Year