More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhadra, Ahmedabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadra? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhadra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhadra)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vasna, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
4.2 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhadra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.43 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.35 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.64 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
6.92 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to St. Xavier's College Corner AMTS Bus Stop
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
KANVAS REALTY
1/13
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar Jumbo Kids Vasna - Best Preschool In Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmHCG Hospitals, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmShreyas Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bhadra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/7
3.8 kms away
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhadra, Ahmedabad

2,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhadra, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Complex
Property
Bhadra,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bravo Noor Arcade I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhadra,Ahmedabad
21.84 L-39.74 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadra, Ahmedabad

Lal Darwaja
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalupur
3 people rated this locality
4.5
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dariyapur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raikhad
4 people rated this locality
5
28,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year