Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bhat, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhat)

Rikunj Shrimali
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.85k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 10.2 kmCity Corner- 0.1 ...+ More
Girish
Owner
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrut High School- 2.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 7.2 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Family M...+ More
Shyamlal Parwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kuber Nagar for Rs. 50000000
3.3 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 13.6 kmEmerald The Restaurant & Ban...+ More
Shubh Thakkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Naroda for Rs. 3800000
4.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navyug Public School / Navyug Vidhyalay(Eng Med)- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Nawa Naroda- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 12.5 kmCity...+ More
KALPESH PRAJAPATI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1030 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chandkheda for Rs. 8500000
5.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Dhruvi Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Spelndid Murlidhar Heights, GIDC Naroda for Rs. 5200000
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The South International School- 1.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Naroda- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.6 km  • ...+ More
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1367 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Zundal for Rs. 6000000
6.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Sameer Daga
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1728 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shahibaug for Rs. 15000000
6.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmShahpur Metro Station- 3.5 kmArved Transcube ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhat, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jethwani Saral Gold
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhat,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venya German Resort
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhat,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Bhat,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devarshi Sankalp Riverview
3 BHK Apartment
Bhat,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Saral Paradise And Sky Luxuria Apartment
4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Triplex,Apartments
Bhat,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydeep Alphabet
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhat,Ahmedabad
3.0 Cr-5.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatrey Tulips
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhat,Ahmedabad
1.12 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnavati Riverside
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhat,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnavati Premier Living
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhat,Ahmedabad
44.89 L-67.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saral Rich
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhat,Ahmedabad
1.87 Cr-2.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhat, Ahmedabad

Koteshwar
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotarpur
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hansol
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandkheda
99 people rated this locality