Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Bhuyang Dev, Science City, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhuyang Dev? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bhuyang Dev. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhuyang Dev, Science City, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Map Celebration (850 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Om Sky (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
Krishna Castle
Price on Request
Science City, Ahmedabad
Sahjanand The Sky Villa (2024 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Science City, Ahmedabad
...Read more
MR
Map Realty
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
MBA Developers Pvt Ltd
1/31
Om Sky
RERA
3.7

3 BHK Flat in Science City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
KB
Krishna Buildcon

Property in Science City

Possession: Sep, 2013
SG
Sahjanand Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand The Sky Villa

3, 4 BHK Villas in Science City

3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019