Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Maharsh Harsh Evoq

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
by MAHARSH BUILDWORTH LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

0.862 Acres

Maharsh Builders LLP has lauched Maharsh Harsh Evoq in Bopal, Ahmedabad. A residential project spread over 0.862 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 636.0 - 859.0 sq.ft.. Overall, there are 3 buildings. The possession date of Maharsh Harsh Evoq is Dec, 2021. The address of Maharsh Harsh Evoq is OP No 203/1, FP No 203/1, Sur No 760/A, TPS No 3 Ghuma,Bopal.Enjoy a host of facilities at Maharsh Harsh Evoq which includes Gymnasium. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Cycling & Jogging Track. Own a home in Maharsh Harsh Evoq today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/DASKROI/AUDA/MAA06089/240919 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Maharsh Builders LLP.Bopal is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
Maharsh Harsh Evoq Project Images
H
Hemang99
1/23
Resale
Maharsh Harsh Evoq
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago