Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Loyal Olive Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
LO
by The Loyal Infrastructure

2 BHK Apartment

1 Acres

Commenced by Loyal Infrastructure, Olive Residency is a residential real estate project, spread over 1.03 acres of area. It is located at the favoured residential destination of Chandkheda in Ahmedabad, Gujarat. Currently under construction Olive Residency will offer well-spaced apartments to prospective buyers. The project is blessed with numerous top-of-the-range amenities. The compound will have a play area for children to enjoy, a fully equipped gymnasium, manned security, multipurpose room, amphitheatre, indoor games and so on. Chandkheda is located at the northern part of Ahmedabad. It enjoys proximity to major areas like Sabarmati, Kalpana Nagar, Nigam Nagar and Tragad. Indian Oil Corporation, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited, Gujarat Housing Board and Indylogix Solutions have their offices in the area. Chandkheda Road Railway Station 1.9 km (5-minute drive) from this locality while D-Cabin Railway Station is 0.75 km from the area. Sardar Vallabhai Patel International Airport (14 km) is a 20-minute drive from Chandkheda. Orange Mall, Vitthal the Mall, Alpha One Shopping Mall, R3 Mall, Central Mall, 10 Acres Shopping Mall and Reliance Mart are some well-known shopping malls of the area. Pick up the phone and just call us to know more....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Security Cabin
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Party Hall
+10
Loyal Olive Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Loyal Olive Residency)

AR
Adani Realty
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
UC
Uma consultancy
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhat, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 2502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/19
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shilp Shantigram LLP
1/34
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shantigram, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
A
Avadhrealities
1/34
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
RH
Rocky Hemrajani
1/49
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
RH
Rocky Hemrajani
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 2.4 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro S...+ More
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Adarsh Group
+ 1 more
1/18
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zundal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L - 72.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 180 - 230 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Avadhrealities
1/28
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad  ...+ More
Ashish8964
Owner
1/24
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 2 kmMotera Stadium Metro Sta...+ More
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hardik Prajapati
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chandkheda

Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
80.0 L - 99.48 L
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
2 BHK Apartment
57.0 L - 57.0 L
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.6 L - 82.5 L
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.35 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
1 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Vedant Zade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zundal,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Shyam Height I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
69.31 L-88.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Zundal,Ahmedabad
65.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Marigold
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
75.85 L-88.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Rj Pashmina
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
1.34 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vashikaa Embark
2 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
50.5 L-50.5 L