More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Sector VI, Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector VI? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector VI. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector VI, Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1782 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
SVS Hi Stories (572 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 68.51 L
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
Shyam Shayona Fairmont (531 sq.ft)
₹54.22 L - 86.5 L
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
AP
ACCURATE PROPERTIES
1/40
Resale
Shyam Shayona Fairmont
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
VP
VSF Projects
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 68.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shyam Shayona Infrastructure LLP
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.22 L - 54.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L - 86.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025