More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Dhalgarwad, Khadia, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhalgarwad? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhalgarwad, Khadia, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (2502 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Khadia, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Qureshi Aman Salimbhai
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.96k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Mirzapur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Irani Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago